Wedstrijden in Ark van Oost

Seizoen
Periode
Tijdstip Teams Poule Officials
za 07-12-2019 12:15 Pegasus JA1 - Set Up '69 JA1 JA1C1 Scheidsrechter: Julien (H8)
zaalwacht: D12
za 07-12-2019 12:15 Pegasus MA1 - Scylla MA1 MA1F1 Scheidsrechter: Bo (D2)
zaalwacht: D12
za 07-12-2019 12:15 Pegasus MC3 - Weekenders MC1 MC3O1 Scheidsrechter: Jellina (D4)
zaalwacht: D12
za 07-12-2019 14:15 Pegasus D2 - SSS D3 DPD zaalwacht: D12
za 07-12-2019 14:15 Pegasus MC2 - Ikaros MC1 MC2L1 Scheidsrechter: Iris (D1)
zaalwacht: D12
za 07-12-2019 16:15 Pegasus H2 - WaHo H1 HPD zaalwacht: D12
za 07-12-2019 16:15 Pegasus D3 - D.V.O.L. D1 D1G Scheidsrechter: Fabian (H1)
zaalwacht: D12
za 07-12-2019 16:15 Pegasus D1 - Halley D1 2BD zaalwacht: D12
za 07-12-2019 18:45 Pegasus H1 - DIOS H1 2BH zaalwacht: D12
za 07-12-2019 18:45 Pegasus H5 - Scylla H4 H1H Scheidsrechter: Theo (H9)
zaalwacht: D12
do 12-12-2019 19:30 Pegasus D6 - Ikaros D2 D2M Scheidsrechter: Gert (H9)
zaalwacht: D1
do 12-12-2019 19:30 Pegasus D10 - Heyendaal D12 D3N Scheidsrechter: Phileine (D12)
zaalwacht: D1
do 12-12-2019 19:30 Pegasus H8 - Switch'87 H2 H3G Scheidsrechter: Krista (D12)
zaalwacht: D1
do 12-12-2019 21:30 Pegasus H9 - Trivos H5 H3G Scheidsrechter: Guido (H8)
zaalwacht: D1
do 12-12-2019 21:30 Pegasus D12 - Trivos D7 D4N Scheidsrechter: Marieke (D8)
zaalwacht: D1
do 12-12-2019 21:30 Pegasus D5 - Heyendaal D7 D2N Scheidsrechter: Marrit (D2)
zaalwacht: D1
za 14-12-2019 12:15 Pegasus MB2 - Trivos MB3 MB2N1 Scheidsrechter: Laura (D8)
zaalwacht: D5
za 14-12-2019 12:15 Pegasus MB3 - Boemerang Komeet MB1 MB3I1 Scheidsrechter: Welmoed (D10)
zaalwacht: D5
za 14-12-2019 12:15 Pegasus MA2 - Trivos MA3 MA2J1 Scheidsrechter: Elena (D7)
zaalwacht: D5
za 14-12-2019 12:15 Pegasus MC1 - TiVoC MC1 MC1G1 Scheidsrechter: Kelly (D6)
zaalwacht: D5
do 19-12-2019 19:30 Pegasus H4 - Heyendaal H4 H1G Scheidsrechter: Carmen (D4)
zaalwacht: H6
do 19-12-2019 19:30 Pegasus D7 - Pegasus D6 D2M Scheidsrechter: Ferry (H6)
zaalwacht: H6
do 19-12-2019 19:30 Pegasus D11 - Pegasus D12 D4N Scheidsrechter: Eline (D4)
zaalwacht: H6
do 19-12-2019 21:30 Pegasus D10 - Pegasus D9 D3N Scheidsrechter: Michel (H7)
zaalwacht: H6
do 19-12-2019 21:30 Pegasus D4 - VoCASA D4 D1G Scheidsrechter: Shannon (D1)
zaalwacht: H6
zo 22-12-2019 10:00 Trivos N41 - Pegasus N41 CR4HA1
zo 22-12-2019 10:00 Switch'87 N42 - Pegasus N42 CR41A1
zo 22-12-2019 10:25 Pegasus N43 - Pegasus N42 CR41A1
zo 22-12-2019 10:25 Weekenders N41 - Pegasus N41 CR4HA1
zo 22-12-2019 10:50 Isala '77 N52 - Pegasus N54 CR51C1
zo 22-12-2019 10:50 Pegasus N43 - Touché N42 CR41A1
zo 22-12-2019 11:15 Touché N51 - Pegasus N54 CR51C1
zo 22-12-2019 11:15 Switch'87 N52 - Pegasus N53 CR51B1
zo 22-12-2019 11:15 Pegasus N52 - Pegasus N51 CR5HA1
zo 22-12-2019 11:40 Pegasus N55 - Kidang N51 CR51A1
zo 22-12-2019 11:40 Isala '77 N51 - Pegasus N53 CR51B1
zo 22-12-2019 11:40 Pegasus N52 - Trivos N51 CR5HA1
zo 22-12-2019 11:40 Switch'87 N51 - Pegasus N51 CR5HA1
zo 22-12-2019 12:05 Pegasus N55 - Tweestroom N51 CR51A1
do 09-01-2020 19:30 Pegasus D5 - Kidang D4 D2N Scheidsrechter: Sjoerd (H1)
zaalwacht: D12
do 09-01-2020 19:30 Pegasus H4 - Xanthos H2 H1G Scheidsrechter: Elise (D3)
zaalwacht: D12
do 09-01-2020 19:30 Pegasus D10 - Boemerang Komeet D2 D3N Scheidsrechter: Elisa (D11)
zaalwacht: D12
do 09-01-2020 21:30 Pegasus H6 - Volamie H1 H2I Scheidsrechter: Erik (H4)
zaalwacht: D12
do 09-01-2020 21:30 Pegasus D4 - Heyendaal D4 D1G Scheidsrechter: Peter (H4)
zaalwacht: D12
do 09-01-2020 21:30 Pegasus D9 - VoCASA D9 D3N Scheidsrechter: Jorie (D5)
zaalwacht: D12
do 09-01-2020 21:30 Pegasus D11 - Touché D2 D4N Scheidsrechter: Simone (D10)
zaalwacht: D12
za 11-01-2020 14:15 Pegasus D2 - Heyendaal D3 DPD zaalwacht: D11
za 11-01-2020 14:15 Pegasus H5 - TweeVV H2 H1H zaalwacht: D11
Scheidsrechter: Richard (H4)
do 16-01-2020 19:30 Pegasus H9 - Switch'87 H3 H3G zaalwacht: H2
Scheidsrechter: Eline (D4)
do 16-01-2020 19:30 Pegasus H7 - Pegasus H6 H2I zaalwacht: H2
Scheidsrechter: Cees (H2)
do 16-01-2020 19:30 Pegasus D6 - Voreo Peter Peters TSR D1 D2M zaalwacht: H2
Scheidsrechter: Shannon (D1)
do 16-01-2020 19:30 Pegasus D7 - VoCASA D6 D2M zaalwacht: H2
Scheidsrechter: Rob (H2)
za 18-01-2020 14:15 Pegasus H2 - Renswouw H2 HPD zaalwacht: H5
za 18-01-2020 14:15 Pegasus D1 - VoCASA D2 2BD zaalwacht: H5
za 18-01-2020 16:45 Pegasus D3 - Pegasus D4 D1G Scheidsrechter: Johan (H9)
zaalwacht: H5
za 18-01-2020 16:45 Pegasus H1 - SSS H2 2BH zaalwacht: H5
do 23-01-2020 19:30 Pegasus H6 - VoCASA H5 H2I zaalwacht: D5
Scheidsrechter: Shauny (D1)
do 23-01-2020 19:30 Pegasus D12 - Boemerang Komeet D3 D4N Scheidsrechter: Julien (H8)
zaalwacht: D5
do 23-01-2020 19:30 Pegasus D9 - Kidang D5 D3N zaalwacht: D5
Scheidsrechter: Lise (D8)
do 23-01-2020 19:30 Pegasus D11 - Tweestroom D4 D4N zaalwacht: D5
Scheidsrechter: Marieke (D8)
do 23-01-2020 21:30 Pegasus H8 - Boemerang Komeet H2 H3G zaalwacht: D5
Scheidsrechter: Ronald (H6)
do 23-01-2020 21:30 Pegasus H4 - Kidang H2 H1G zaalwacht: D5
Scheidsrechter: Geert (H5)
do 23-01-2020 21:30 Pegasus D8 - Ikaros D3 D3O zaalwacht: D5
Scheidsrechter: Jolanda (D5)
do 23-01-2020 21:30 Pegasus D10 - Weekenders D3 D3N zaalwacht: D5
Scheidsrechter: Lotte (D11)
za 25-01-2020 14:15 Pegasus D2 - Kidang D1 DPD zaalwacht: H4
za 25-01-2020 14:15 Pegasus H5 - Woudenberg H2 H1H zaalwacht: H4
Scheidsrechter: Willem (H7)
do 30-01-2020 19:30 Pegasus H7 - Switch'87 H1 H2I zaalwacht: D2
Scheidsrechter: Jean (H9)
do 30-01-2020 19:30 Pegasus D4 - Swikaros D1 D1G zaalwacht: D2
Scheidsrechter: Theo (H9)
do 30-01-2020 19:30 Pegasus H4 - Trivos H2 H1G zaalwacht: D2
Scheidsrechter: Ferry (H6)
do 30-01-2020 21:30 Pegasus H9 - Pegasus H8 H3G Scheidsrechter: Michel (H7)
zaalwacht: D2
do 30-01-2020 21:30 Pegasus D7 - Trivos D4 D2M zaalwacht: D2
Scheidsrechter: Cees (H2)
do 30-01-2020 21:30 Pegasus D9 - Trivos D5 D3N zaalwacht: D2
Scheidsrechter: Iris (D1)
do 30-01-2020 21:30 Pegasus H6 - Trivos H3 H2I zaalwacht: D2
Scheidsrechter: Sjoerd (H1)
za 01-02-2020 14:15 Pegasus D2 - Gemini D1 DPD zaalwacht: H6
za 01-02-2020 16:15 Pegasus H2 - Trivos H1 HPD zaalwacht: H6
za 01-02-2020 16:15 Pegasus D1 - S.V.I. D1 2BD zaalwacht: H6
za 01-02-2020 16:15 Pegasus D3 - Trivos D3 D1G zaalwacht: H6
Scheidsrechter: Fabian (H1)
za 01-02-2020 18:45 Pegasus H1 - BVC'73 H1 2BH zaalwacht: H6
do 06-02-2020 19:30 Pegasus D6 - Isala '77 D1 D2M zaalwacht: D4
Scheidsrechter: Akkelijn (D5)
do 06-02-2020 19:30 Pegasus D10 - VoCASA D9 D3N zaalwacht: D4
do 06-02-2020 19:30 Pegasus D8 - Atalante D2 D3O zaalwacht: D4
Scheidsrechter: Julien (H8)
do 06-02-2020 21:30 Pegasus H8 - Setash H3 H3G zaalwacht: D4
do 06-02-2020 21:30 Pegasus D11 - Tweestroom D5 D4N zaalwacht: D4
do 06-02-2020 21:30 Pegasus D5 - Heyendaal D8 D2N zaalwacht: D4
Scheidsrechter: Jellina (D4)
do 06-02-2020 21:30 Pegasus D12 - Touché D2 D4N zaalwacht: D4
za 08-02-2020 14:15 Pegasus H5 - Invicta H1 H1H zaalwacht: D3
Scheidsrechter: Marrit (D2)
do 05-03-2020 19:30 Pegasus D4 - Heyendaal D5 D1G zaalwacht: D10
Scheidsrechter: Elise (D3)
do 05-03-2020 19:30 Pegasus D11 - Trivos D7 D4N zaalwacht: D10
do 05-03-2020 19:30 Pegasus D7 - Voreo Peter Peters TSR D1 D2M zaalwacht: D10
Scheidsrechter: Richard (H4)
do 05-03-2020 21:30 Pegasus H4 - DVV H2 H1G zaalwacht: D10
Scheidsrechter: Rob (H2)
do 05-03-2020 21:30 Pegasus D9 - Heyendaal D12 D3N zaalwacht: D10
za 07-03-2020 14:15 Pegasus D2 - AETOS D1 DPD zaalwacht: H9
za 07-03-2020 16:15 Pegasus D1 - TiMaX/DeVoKo D1 2BD zaalwacht: H9
za 07-03-2020 16:15 Pegasus H2 - AETOS H3 HPD zaalwacht: H9
za 07-03-2020 16:15 Pegasus D3 - Kidang D2 D1G zaalwacht: H9
Scheidsrechter: Richard (H4)
za 07-03-2020 18:45 Pegasus H1 - AETOS H1 2BH zaalwacht: H9
za 07-03-2020 18:45 Pegasus H5 - Gemini H3 H1H zaalwacht: H9
Scheidsrechter: Cees (H2)
do 12-03-2020 19:30 Pegasus D5 - Ikaros D1 D2N zaalwacht: D9
Scheidsrechter: Linda (D6)
do 12-03-2020 19:30 Pegasus H8 - Sportclub Wychen H1 H3G zaalwacht: D9
do 12-03-2020 19:30 Pegasus D12 - Tweestroom D4 D4N zaalwacht: D9
do 12-03-2020 21:30 Pegasus D6 - Heyendaal D6 D2M zaalwacht: D9
Scheidsrechter: Akkelijn (D5)
do 12-03-2020 21:30 Pegasus H9 - Setash H3 H3G zaalwacht: D9
Scheidsrechter: Julien (H8)
do 12-03-2020 21:30 Pegasus D8 - Volamie D1 D3O zaalwacht: D9
do 19-03-2020 19:30 Pegasus D9 - Boemerang Komeet D2 D3N zaalwacht: D7
do 19-03-2020 19:30 Pegasus H4 - VoCASA H4 H1G zaalwacht: D7
Scheidsrechter: Carmen (D4)
do 19-03-2020 19:30 Pegasus D5 - Boemerang Komeet D1 D2N Scheidsrechter: Ferry (H6)
do 19-03-2020 21:30 Pegasus H7 - Hexagon H1 H2I zaalwacht: D7
Scheidsrechter: Peter (H4)
do 19-03-2020 21:30 Pegasus H6 - Kidang H3 H2I zaalwacht: D7
Scheidsrechter: Erik (H4)
do 19-03-2020 21:30 Pegasus D4 - VoCASA D5 D1G zaalwacht: D7
Scheidsrechter: Shannon (D1)
za 21-03-2020 14:15 Pegasus D2 - VoCASA D3 DPD zaalwacht: H8
za 21-03-2020 16:15 Pegasus H2 - Heyendaal H2 HPD zaalwacht: H8
za 21-03-2020 16:15 Pegasus D1 - KapMakelaardij/SSS D1 2BD zaalwacht: H8
za 21-03-2020 16:15 Pegasus D3 - VoCASA D4 D1G zaalwacht: H8
Scheidsrechter: Johan (H9)
za 21-03-2020 18:45 Pegasus H1 - Renswouw H1 2BH zaalwacht: H8
za 21-03-2020 18:45 Pegasus H5 - D.O.S. H1 H1H zaalwacht: H8
Scheidsrechter: Willem (H7)
do 26-03-2020 19:30 Pegasus D11 - Isala '77 D3 D4N zaalwacht: D1
do 26-03-2020 19:30 Pegasus H4 - Boemerang Komeet H1 H1G Scheidsrechter: Jean (H9)
zaalwacht: D1
do 26-03-2020 19:30 Pegasus D8 - Trivos D6 D3O zaalwacht: D1
Scheidsrechter: Julien (H8)
do 26-03-2020 19:30 Pegasus D6 - VoCASA D6 D2M zaalwacht: D1
Scheidsrechter: Gert (H9)
do 26-03-2020 21:30 Pegasus H8 - Trivos H4 H3G zaalwacht: D1
do 26-03-2020 21:30 Pegasus D5 - Switch'87 D3 D2N zaalwacht: D1
Scheidsrechter: Peter (H4)
do 26-03-2020 21:30 Pegasus H9 - Sportclub Wychen H1 H3G zaalwacht: D1
do 02-04-2020 19:30 Pegasus D4 - D.V.O.L. D1 D1G zaalwacht: D8
Scheidsrechter: Marrit (D2)
do 02-04-2020 19:30 Pegasus D9 - Weekenders D3 D3N zaalwacht: D8
Scheidsrechter: Julien (H8)
do 02-04-2020 19:30 Pegasus H6 - D.V.O.L. H1 H2I zaalwacht: D8
Scheidsrechter: Sjoerd (H1)
do 02-04-2020 19:30 Pegasus H7 - Weekenders H2 H2I zaalwacht: D8
Scheidsrechter: Rob (H2)
do 02-04-2020 21:30 Pegasus H4 - Voreo H1 H1G zaalwacht: D8
Scheidsrechter: Geert (H5)
do 02-04-2020 21:30 Pegasus D8 - Hexagon D1 D3O
do 02-04-2020 21:30 Pegasus D7 - Weekenders D1 D2M zaalwacht: D8
Scheidsrechter: Ferry (H6)
do 02-04-2020 21:30 Pegasus D11 - Boemerang Komeet D3 D4N zaalwacht: D8
za 04-04-2020 14:15 Pegasus D2 - Gemini D2 DPD zaalwacht: H7
za 04-04-2020 16:15 Pegasus D3 - Atalante D1 D1G zaalwacht: H7
Scheidsrechter: Fabian (H1)
za 04-04-2020 16:15 Pegasus H2 - TweeVV H1 HPD zaalwacht: H7
za 04-04-2020 16:15 Pegasus D1 - Lutheria D1 2BD zaalwacht: H7
za 04-04-2020 18:45 Pegasus H5 - Renswouw H3 H1H zaalwacht: H7
Scheidsrechter: Jellina (D4)
za 04-04-2020 18:45 Pegasus H1 - VVH H1 2BH zaalwacht: H7
do 16-04-2020 19:30 Pegasus D12 - VoCASA D11 D4N zaalwacht: H1
do 16-04-2020 19:30 Pegasus D5 - Tweestroom D2 D2N zaalwacht: H1
Scheidsrechter: Linda (D6)
do 16-04-2020 19:30 Pegasus D10 - Kidang D5 D3N zaalwacht: H1
Scheidsrechter: Julien (H8)
do 16-04-2020 21:30 Pegasus H8 - Switch'87 H3 H3G zaalwacht: H1
do 16-04-2020 21:30 Pegasus D8 - Heyendaal D9 D3O zaalwacht: H1
do 16-04-2020 21:30 Pegasus D6 - Trivos D4 D2M zaalwacht: H1
Scheidsrechter: Cees (H2)
do 16-04-2020 21:30 Pegasus H9 - Trivos H4 H3G zaalwacht: H1