Wedstrijden in Ark van Oost

Seizoen
Periode
Tijdstip Teams Poule Officials
do 09-01-2020 19:30 Pegasus D10 - Boemerang Komeet D2 D3N Scheidsrechter: Elisa (D11)
zaalwacht: D12
do 09-01-2020 19:30 Pegasus H4 - Xanthos H2 H1G Scheidsrechter: Elise (D3)
zaalwacht: D12
do 09-01-2020 19:30 Pegasus D5 - Kidang D4 D2N Scheidsrechter: Sjoerd (H1)
zaalwacht: D12
do 09-01-2020 21:30 Pegasus H6 - Volamie H1 H2I Scheidsrechter: Erik (H4)
zaalwacht: D12
do 09-01-2020 21:30 Pegasus D9 - VoCASA D9 D3N Scheidsrechter: Jorie (D5)
zaalwacht: D12
do 09-01-2020 21:30 Pegasus D4 - Heyendaal D4 D1G Scheidsrechter: Peter (H4)
zaalwacht: D12
do 09-01-2020 21:30 Pegasus D11 - Touché D2 D4N Scheidsrechter: Simone (D10)
zaalwacht: D12
za 11-01-2020 12:15 Pegasus MB3 - Malden MB1 MB3I2 zaalwacht: D11
Scheidsrechter: Joske (D9)
za 11-01-2020 12:15 Pegasus MA2 - SIOK MA1 MA1G2 zaalwacht: D11
Scheidsrechter: Kelly (D6)
za 11-01-2020 12:15 Pegasus MC1 - Dros-Alterno MC1 MCHC2 zaalwacht: D11
Scheidsrechter: Suzanne (D11)
za 11-01-2020 14:15 Pegasus H5 - TweeVV H2 H1H zaalwacht: D11
Scheidsrechter: Richard (H4)
za 11-01-2020 14:15 Pegasus MC3 - Volamie MC1 MC3M2 Scheidsrechter: Mira (D9)
za 11-01-2020 14:15 Pegasus D2 - Heyendaal D3 DPD zaalwacht: D11
ma 13-01-2020 19:15 Pegasus D11 - Pegasus D12 D4N Scheidsrechter: Eline (D4)
do 16-01-2020 19:30 Pegasus H7 - Pegasus H6 H2I zaalwacht: H2
Scheidsrechter: Cees (H2)
do 16-01-2020 19:30 Pegasus D7 - VoCASA D6 D2M zaalwacht: H2
Scheidsrechter: Rob (H2)
do 16-01-2020 19:30 Pegasus D6 - Voreo Peter Peters TSR D1 D2M zaalwacht: H2
Scheidsrechter: Shannon (D1)
do 16-01-2020 19:30 Pegasus H9 - Switch'87 H3 H3G zaalwacht: H2
Scheidsrechter: Eline (D4)
za 18-01-2020 12:15 Pegasus MC2 - SIOK MC1 MC3M2 zaalwacht: H5
Scheidsrechter: Maaike (D12)
za 18-01-2020 12:15 Pegasus JA1 - Hadybo JA1 JAHA2 zaalwacht: H5
Scheidsrechter: Iris (D1)
za 18-01-2020 12:15 Pegasus MA1 - Hellas MA1 MAHB2 Scheidsrechter: Julien (H8)
zaalwacht: H5
za 18-01-2020 14:15 Pegasus D1 - VoCASA D2 2BD zaalwacht: H5
za 18-01-2020 14:15 Pegasus MB1 - Set Up '69 MB1 MB1I2 Scheidsrechter: Anke (D3)
za 18-01-2020 14:15 Pegasus H2 - Renswouw H2 HPD zaalwacht: H5
za 18-01-2020 16:45 Pegasus D3 - Pegasus D4 D1G Scheidsrechter: Johan (H9)
zaalwacht: H5
za 18-01-2020 16:45 Pegasus H1 - SSS H2 2BH zaalwacht: H5
do 23-01-2020 19:30 Pegasus D12 - Boemerang Komeet D3 D4N Scheidsrechter: Julien (H8)
zaalwacht: D5
do 23-01-2020 19:30 Pegasus D9 - Kidang D5 D3N zaalwacht: D5
Scheidsrechter: Lise (D8)
do 23-01-2020 19:30 Pegasus D11 - Tweestroom D4 D4N zaalwacht: D5
Scheidsrechter: Marieke (D8)
do 23-01-2020 21:30 Pegasus H4 - Kidang H2 H1G zaalwacht: D5
Scheidsrechter: Geert (H5)
do 23-01-2020 21:30 Pegasus H8 - Boemerang Komeet H2 H3G zaalwacht: D5
Scheidsrechter: Ronald (H6)
do 23-01-2020 21:30 Pegasus D8 - Ikaros D3 D3O zaalwacht: D5
Scheidsrechter: Jolanda (D5)
do 23-01-2020 21:30 Pegasus D10 - Weekenders D3 D3N zaalwacht: D5
Scheidsrechter: Lotte (D11)
za 25-01-2020 12:15 Pegasus MC1 - Set Up '69 MC1 MCHC2 zaalwacht: H4
Scheidsrechter: Laura (D8)
za 25-01-2020 12:15 Pegasus MB2 - Xanthos MB1 MB2L2 Scheidsrechter: Joske (D9)
zaalwacht: H4
za 25-01-2020 12:15 Pegasus MB3 - Boemerang Komeet MB1 MB3I2 zaalwacht: H4
Scheidsrechter: Welmoed (D10)
za 25-01-2020 14:15 Pegasus MC3 - SIOK MC1 MC3M2 Scheidsrechter: Elisa (D11)
za 25-01-2020 14:15 Pegasus H5 - Woudenberg H2 H1H zaalwacht: H4
Scheidsrechter: Willem (H7)
za 25-01-2020 14:15 Pegasus D2 - Kidang D1 DPD zaalwacht: H4
do 30-01-2020 19:30 Pegasus D4 - Swikaros D1 D1G zaalwacht: D2
Scheidsrechter: Theo (H9)
do 30-01-2020 19:30 Pegasus H7 - Switch'87 H1 H2I zaalwacht: D2
Scheidsrechter: Jean (H9)
do 30-01-2020 19:30 Pegasus H4 - Trivos H2 H1G zaalwacht: D2
Scheidsrechter: Ferry (H6)
do 30-01-2020 21:30 Pegasus D7 - Trivos D4 D2M zaalwacht: D2
Scheidsrechter: Cees (H2)
do 30-01-2020 21:30 Pegasus H9 - Pegasus H8 H3G Scheidsrechter: Michel (H7)
zaalwacht: D2
do 30-01-2020 21:30 Pegasus D9 - Trivos D5 D3N zaalwacht: D2
Scheidsrechter: Iris (D1)
do 30-01-2020 21:30 Pegasus H6 - Trivos H3 H2I zaalwacht: D2
Scheidsrechter: Sjoerd (H1)
za 01-02-2020 12:15 Pegasus JA1 - Gemini JA1 JAHA2 Scheidsrechter: Julien (H8)
zaalwacht: D12
za 01-02-2020 12:15 Pegasus MA1 - Trivos MA1 MAHB2 Scheidsrechter: Simone (D10)
zaalwacht: D12
za 01-02-2020 12:15 Pegasus MC3 - VoCASA MC2 MC3M2 Scheidsrechter: Maaike (D12)
zaalwacht: D12
za 01-02-2020 14:15 Pegasus D2 - Gemini D1 DPD zaalwacht: D12
za 01-02-2020 14:15 Pegasus MC2 - AETOS MC6 MC3M2 Scheidsrechter: Iris (D3)
zaalwacht: D12
za 01-02-2020 14:15 Pegasus MB1 - Trivos MB2 MB1I2 Scheidsrechter: Anke (D3)
zaalwacht: D12
za 01-02-2020 16:15 Pegasus D3 - Trivos D3 D1G Scheidsrechter: Richard (H4)
zaalwacht: D12
za 01-02-2020 16:15 Pegasus D1 - S.V.I. D1 2BD zaalwacht: D12
za 01-02-2020 16:15 Pegasus H2 - Trivos H1 HPD zaalwacht: D12
za 01-02-2020 18:45 Pegasus H1 - BVC'73 H1 2BH zaalwacht: D12
do 06-02-2020 19:30 Pegasus D10 - VoCASA D9 D3N zaalwacht: D4
Scheidsrechter: Jolanda (D5)
do 06-02-2020 19:30 Pegasus D6 - Isala '77 D1 D2M zaalwacht: D4
Scheidsrechter: Akkelijn (D5)
do 06-02-2020 19:30 Pegasus D8 - Atalante D2 D3O zaalwacht: D4
Scheidsrechter: Julien (H8)
do 06-02-2020 21:30 Pegasus H8 - Setash H3 H3G zaalwacht: D4
Scheidsrechter: Bart (H7)
do 06-02-2020 21:30 Pegasus D12 - Touché D2 D4N zaalwacht: D4
Scheidsrechter: Lise (D10)
do 06-02-2020 21:30 Pegasus D11 - Tweestroom D5 D4N zaalwacht: D4
Scheidsrechter: Marieke (D8)
do 06-02-2020 21:30 Pegasus D5 - Heyendaal D8 D2N Scheidsrechter: Hanneke (D4)
zaalwacht: D4
za 08-02-2020 12:15 Pegasus MA2 - VoCASA MA1 MA1G2 zaalwacht: D3
Scheidsrechter: Ben (H2)
za 08-02-2020 12:15 Pegasus MB2 - Volamie MB1 MB2L2 zaalwacht: D3
Scheidsrechter: Femme (D2)
za 08-02-2020 14:15 Pegasus MC2 - Pegasus MC3 MC3M2 Scheidsrechter: Lise (D8)
za 08-02-2020 14:15 Pegasus H5 - Invicta H1 H1H zaalwacht: D3
Scheidsrechter: Marrit (D2)
do 05-03-2020 19:30 Pegasus D4 - Heyendaal D5 D1G zaalwacht: D10
Scheidsrechter: Elise (D3)
do 05-03-2020 19:30 Pegasus D7 - Voreo Peter Peters TSR D1 D2M Scheidsrechter: Shannon (D1)
zaalwacht: D10
do 05-03-2020 19:30 Pegasus D11 - Trivos D7 D4N zaalwacht: D10
Scheidsrechter: Michel (H7)
do 05-03-2020 21:30 Pegasus D9 - Heyendaal D12 D3N zaalwacht: D10
Scheidsrechter: Cilla (D7)
do 05-03-2020 21:30 Pegasus H4 - DVV H2 H1G zaalwacht: D10
Scheidsrechter: Rob (H2)
za 07-03-2020 12:15 Pegasus JA1 - N.V.C. JA1 JAHA2 zaalwacht: H9
Scheidsrechter: Iris (D1)
za 07-03-2020 12:15 Pegasus MA1 - SSS MA1 MAHB2 Scheidsrechter: Jellina (D4)
zaalwacht: H9
za 07-03-2020 12:15 Pegasus MC3 - Pegasus MC2 MC3M2 zaalwacht: H9
Scheidsrechter: Maaike (D12)
za 07-03-2020 14:15 Pegasus MB1 - AETOS MB1 MB1I2 Scheidsrechter: Anke (D3)
za 07-03-2020 14:15 Pegasus D2 - AETOS D1 DPD zaalwacht: H9
za 07-03-2020 16:15 Pegasus H2 - AETOS H3 HPD zaalwacht: H9
za 07-03-2020 16:15 Pegasus D3 - Kidang D2 D1G Scheidsrechter: Marrit (D2)
zaalwacht: H9
za 07-03-2020 16:15 Pegasus D1 - TiMaX/DeVoKo D1 2BD zaalwacht: H9
za 07-03-2020 18:45 Pegasus H1 - AETOS H1 2BH zaalwacht: H9
za 07-03-2020 18:45 Pegasus H5 - Gemini H3 H1H zaalwacht: H9
Scheidsrechter: Cees (H2)
ma 09-03-2020 20:30 Pegasus H6 - VoCASA H5 H2I Scheidsrechter: Jean (H9)
do 12-03-2020 19:30 Pegasus H8 - Sportclub Wychen H1 H3G zaalwacht: D9
do 12-03-2020 19:30 Pegasus D12 - Tweestroom D4 D4N zaalwacht: D9
do 12-03-2020 19:30 Pegasus D5 - Ikaros D1 D2N zaalwacht: D9
do 12-03-2020 21:30 Pegasus D8 - Volamie D1 D3O zaalwacht: D9
do 12-03-2020 21:30 Pegasus D6 - Heyendaal D6 D2M zaalwacht: D9
do 12-03-2020 21:30 Pegasus H9 - Setash H3 H3G zaalwacht: D9
za 14-03-2020 12:15 Pegasus MC1 - Avior MC2 MCHC2 zaalwacht: D8
za 14-03-2020 12:15 Pegasus MA2 - Atalante MA1 MA1G2 zaalwacht: D8
za 14-03-2020 12:15 Pegasus MB2 - VoCASA MB2 MB2L2 zaalwacht: D8