Wedstrijden in Ark van Oost

Seizoen
Periode
Tijdstip Teams Poule Officials
do 02-12-2021 18:15 Pegasus MC4 - Pegasus MC2 MC3D1 Scheidsrechter: Elisa (D12)
zaalwacht: H1
do 02-12-2021 19:30 Pegasus H7 - Heyendaal H5 H3G Scheidsrechter: Emma (D9)
zaalwacht: H1
do 02-12-2021 19:30 Pegasus D6 - Kidang D6 D2P Scheidsrechter: Theo (H8)
zaalwacht: H1
do 02-12-2021 19:30 Pegasus D14 - Trivos D9 D4J Scheidsrechter: Simone (D11)
zaalwacht: H1
do 02-12-2021 19:30 Pegasus H5 - Voreo H1 H1E Scheidsrechter: Jean (H8)
zaalwacht: H1
do 02-12-2021 21:30 Pegasus D7 - Kidang D5 D2R Scheidsrechter: Wouter (H1)
zaalwacht: H1
do 02-12-2021 21:30 Pegasus D9 - Tweestroom D3 D3R Scheidsrechter: Akkelijn (D6)
zaalwacht: H1
do 02-12-2021 21:30 Pegasus H8 - Pegasus H9 H3G Scheidsrechter: Michel (H6)
zaalwacht: H1
ma 06-12-2021 21:00 Pegasus H4 - Weekenders H1 H1E Scheidsrechter: Akkelijn (D6)
do 09-12-2021 19:30 Pegasus H4 - Trivos H2 H1E Scheidsrechter: Julien (H7)
zaalwacht: D14
do 09-12-2021 19:30 Pegasus D13 - Tweestroom D4 D4J Scheidsrechter: Myrthe (D7)
zaalwacht: D14
do 09-12-2021 19:30 Pegasus D12 - Gemini D6 D3Q Scheidsrechter: Arjen (H7)
zaalwacht: D14
do 09-12-2021 19:30 Pegasus D6 - Voreo Peter Peters TSR D1 D2P Scheidsrechter: Theo (H8)
zaalwacht: D14
do 09-12-2021 21:30 Pegasus D7 - Switch'87 D2 D2R Scheidsrechter: Akkelijn (D6)
zaalwacht: D14
do 09-12-2021 21:30 Pegasus H9 - Pegasus H8 H3G Scheidsrechter: Elisa (D12)
zaalwacht: D14
do 09-12-2021 21:30 Pegasus D9 - Switch'87 D4 D3R Scheidsrechter: Jasmijn (D2)
zaalwacht: D14
do 09-12-2021 21:30 Pegasus H7 - Switch'87 H3 H3G Scheidsrechter: Peter (H4)
zaalwacht: D14
za 11-12-2021 12:15 Pegasus D4 - Swikaros D1 D1K Scheidsrechter: Kelly (D7)
zaalwacht: D9
za 11-12-2021 14:15 Pegasus H2 - Pegasus H3 HPD 2e Scheids: Fabian (H1)
zaalwacht: D9
za 11-12-2021 16:15 Pegasus D2 - AETOS D1 DPD zaalwacht: D9
za 11-12-2021 16:15 Pegasus D3 - AETOS D3 D1K Scheidsrechter: Ben (H2)
zaalwacht: D9
za 11-12-2021 16:15 Pegasus H1 - Volga H1 2BH zaalwacht: D9
za 11-12-2021 18:45 Pegasus D1 - Inter Rijswijk D1 1BD zaalwacht: D9
di 14-12-2021 19:15 Pegasus D11 - Boemerang Komeet D2 D3R Scheidsrechter: Amber (D8)
do 16-12-2021 19:30 Pegasus H4 - Pegasus H5 H1E Scheidsrechter: Paul (H3)
zaalwacht: D6
do 16-12-2021 19:30 Pegasus D14 - Pegasus D13 D4J Scheidsrechter: Theo (H8)
zaalwacht: D6
do 16-12-2021 19:30 Pegasus D4 - Trivos D5 D1K Scheidsrechter: Bart (H2)
zaalwacht: D6
do 16-12-2021 21:30 Pegasus H3 - Pegasus H2 HPD 2e Scheids: Fabian (H1)
zaalwacht: D6
do 16-12-2021 21:30 Pegasus H8 - Pegasus H7 H3G Scheidsrechter: Joris (H4)
zaalwacht: D6
do 13-01-2022 19:30 Pegasus H4 - Heyendaal H3 H1E zaalwacht: H2
Scheidsrechter: Wouter (H1)
do 13-01-2022 19:30 Pegasus D10 - Kidang D7 D3Q zaalwacht: H2
Scheidsrechter: Eline (D5)
do 13-01-2022 19:30 Pegasus H5 - Xanthos H2 H1E Scheidsrechter: Martine (D3)
zaalwacht: H2
do 13-01-2022 19:30 Pegasus H6 - Tweestroom H1 H2J zaalwacht: H2
Scheidsrechter: Bo (D2)
do 13-01-2022 21:30 Pegasus H8 - Sportclub Wychen H1 H3G zaalwacht: H2
Scheidsrechter: Fen (D4)
do 13-01-2022 21:30 Pegasus D11 - Kidang D8 D3R zaalwacht: H2
Scheidsrechter: Iris (D10)
do 13-01-2022 21:30 Pegasus D5 - Atalante D1 D1J Scheidsrechter: Paul (H3)
zaalwacht: H2
do 13-01-2022 21:30 Pegasus D8 - Boemerang Komeet D1 D2R zaalwacht: H2
Scheidsrechter: Michel (H6)
za 15-01-2022 14:15 Pegasus H2 - Heyendaal H2 HPD 2e Scheids: Marrit (D2)
zaalwacht: H1
za 15-01-2022 16:15 Pegasus H3 - WaHo H1 HPD 2e Scheids: Cees (H2)
zaalwacht: H1
za 15-01-2022 16:15 Pegasus D2 - Heyendaal D4 DPD zaalwacht: H1
do 20-01-2022 19:30 Pegasus H9 - Sportclub Wychen H1 H3G Scheidsrechter: Susan (D12)
zaalwacht: H6
do 20-01-2022 19:30 Pegasus D5 - Heyendaal D5 D1J Scheidsrechter: Bo (D2)
zaalwacht: H6
do 20-01-2022 19:30 Pegasus H7 - Pegasus H8 H3G Scheidsrechter: Reninka (D9)
zaalwacht: H6
do 20-01-2022 21:30 Pegasus D10 - Pegasus D12 D3Q Scheidsrechter: Laura (D8)
zaalwacht: H6
do 20-01-2022 21:30 Pegasus D11 - Pegasus D9 D3R Scheidsrechter: Fen (D4)
zaalwacht: H6
do 20-01-2022 21:30 Pegasus D14 - Tweestroom D4 D4J Scheidsrechter: Arjen (H7)
zaalwacht: H6
za 22-01-2022 12:15 Pegasus D4 - Heyendaal D6 D1K zaalwacht: H4
Scheidsrechter: Kelly (D7)
do 27-01-2022 19:30 Pegasus H6 - Boemerang Komeet H1 H2J Scheidsrechter: Linda (D7)
zaalwacht: D2
do 27-01-2022 19:30 Pegasus H5 - Kidang H2 H1E zaalwacht: D2
Scheidsrechter: Jean (H8)
do 27-01-2022 19:30 Pegasus H4 - DVV H1 H1E zaalwacht: D2
Scheidsrechter: Akkelijn (D6)
do 27-01-2022 19:30 Pegasus D9 - Touché D1 D3R zaalwacht: D2
Scheidsrechter: Roos (D6)
do 27-01-2022 21:30 Pegasus D6 - VoCASA D7 D2P zaalwacht: D2
Scheidsrechter: Peter (H4)
do 27-01-2022 21:30 Pegasus D12 - VoCASA D9 D3Q zaalwacht: D2
Scheidsrechter: Fen (D4)
do 27-01-2022 21:30 Pegasus D8 - Pegasus D7 D2R zaalwacht: D2
Scheidsrechter: Bart (H6)
do 27-01-2022 21:30 Pegasus H8 - Heyendaal H5 H3G zaalwacht: D2
Scheidsrechter: Emma (D9)
za 29-01-2022 14:15 Pegasus H2 - Trivos H1 HPD zaalwacht: D7
2e Scheids: Shannon (D1)
za 29-01-2022 16:15 Pegasus D2 - VoCASA D3 DPD zaalwacht: D7
za 29-01-2022 16:15 Pegasus D3 - Pegasus D4 D1K zaalwacht: D7
Scheidsrechter: Bart (H2)
za 29-01-2022 16:15 Pegasus H1 - VV Utrecht H2 2BH zaalwacht: D7
za 29-01-2022 18:45 Pegasus D1 - VV Utrecht D2 1BD zaalwacht: D7
za 29-01-2022 18:45 Pegasus H3 - TiVoC H1 HPD zaalwacht: D7
2e Scheids: Fabian (H1)
do 03-02-2022 19:30 Pegasus H5 - VoCASA H4 H1E zaalwacht: H3
Scheidsrechter: Julien (H7)
do 03-02-2022 19:30 Pegasus D7 - Pegasus D8 D2R zaalwacht: H3
Scheidsrechter: Jellina (D5)
do 03-02-2022 19:30 Pegasus H9 - Switch'87 H3 H3G zaalwacht: H3
Scheidsrechter: Marissa (D12)
do 03-02-2022 19:30 Pegasus D11 - Touché D1 D3R zaalwacht: H3
Scheidsrechter: Iris (D10)
do 03-02-2022 21:30 Pegasus D5 - VoCASA D6 D1J zaalwacht: H3
Scheidsrechter: Ferry (H5)
do 03-02-2022 21:30 Pegasus D14 - Isala '77 D3 D4J zaalwacht: H3
Scheidsrechter: Claire (D11)
do 03-02-2022 21:30 Pegasus H7 - Sportclub Wychen H1 H3G zaalwacht: H3
Scheidsrechter: Amber (D8)
do 03-02-2022 21:30 Pegasus D10 - VoCASA D9 D3Q Scheidsrechter: Roos (D6)
zaalwacht: H3
do 10-02-2022 19:30 Pegasus H7 - Pegasus H9 H3G zaalwacht: D3
Scheidsrechter: Fen (D4)
do 10-02-2022 19:30 Pegasus D9 - Weekenders D3 D3R zaalwacht: D3
Scheidsrechter: Hanneke (D5)
do 10-02-2022 19:30 Pegasus D6 - D.V.O.L. D2 D2P zaalwacht: D3
Scheidsrechter: Bayan (D2)
do 10-02-2022 19:30 Pegasus D12 - D.V.O.L. D3 D3Q zaalwacht: D3
Scheidsrechter: Joske (D10)
do 10-02-2022 21:30 Pegasus D5 - Tweestroom D1 D1J zaalwacht: D3
Scheidsrechter: Anke (D3)
do 10-02-2022 21:30 Pegasus H8 - Trivos H5 H3G zaalwacht: D3
Scheidsrechter: Claudia (D9)
do 10-02-2022 21:30 Pegasus D13 - Pegasus D14 D4J zaalwacht: D3
Scheidsrechter: Tessa (D10)
do 10-02-2022 21:30 Pegasus H4 - Xanthos H2 H1E zaalwacht: D3
Scheidsrechter: Bo (D2)
za 12-02-2022 12:15 Pegasus D4 - VoCASA D4 D1K zaalwacht: D10
Scheidsrechter: Wouter (H1)
za 12-02-2022 14:15 Pegasus H2 - Renswouw H2 HPD zaalwacht: D10
2e Scheids: Marrit (D2)
za 12-02-2022 16:15 Pegasus D3 - Trivos D3 D1K zaalwacht: D10
Scheidsrechter: Iris (D1)
za 12-02-2022 16:15 Pegasus D2 - Nuovo D1 DPD zaalwacht: D10
za 12-02-2022 16:15 Pegasus H1 - Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem H3 2BH zaalwacht: D10
za 12-02-2022 18:45 Pegasus H3 - Excelsior H1 HPD zaalwacht: D10
2e Scheids: Fabian (H1)
za 12-02-2022 18:45 Pegasus D1 - VC Velden D1 1BD zaalwacht: D10
do 17-02-2022 19:30 Pegasus D5 - Trivos D4 D1J zaalwacht: D4
Scheidsrechter: Richard (H4)
do 17-02-2022 19:30 Pegasus D11 - Trivos D6 D3R zaalwacht: D4
Scheidsrechter: Fen (D4)
do 17-02-2022 19:30 Pegasus D8 - Switch'87 D2 D2R zaalwacht: D4
Scheidsrechter: Willem (H6)
do 17-02-2022 21:30 Pegasus H6 - Ikaros H1 H2J zaalwacht: D4
Scheidsrechter: Jellina (D5)
do 17-02-2022 21:30 Pegasus H5 - Trivos H2 H1E zaalwacht: D4
Scheidsrechter: Bo (D2)
do 17-02-2022 21:30 Pegasus H4 - Kidang H1 H1E Scheidsrechter: Wouter (H1)
do 17-02-2022 21:30 Pegasus D14 - VoCASA D11 D4J zaalwacht: D4
Scheidsrechter: Simone (D11)
do 10-03-2022 19:30 Pegasus D12 - Kidang D7 D3Q zaalwacht: D8
Scheidsrechter: Myrthe (D7)
do 10-03-2022 19:30 Pegasus D13 - Trivos D9 D4J zaalwacht: D8
Scheidsrechter: Akkelijn (D6)
do 10-03-2022 19:30 Pegasus H7 - Trivos H5 H3G zaalwacht: D8
Scheidsrechter: Willem (H6)
do 10-03-2022 19:30 Pegasus H9 - Heyendaal H5 H3G zaalwacht: D8
Scheidsrechter: Jean (H8)
do 10-03-2022 21:30 Pegasus H8 - Switch'87 H2 H3G zaalwacht: D8
Scheidsrechter: Elisa (D12)
do 10-03-2022 21:30 Pegasus D9 - Kidang D8 D3R zaalwacht: D8
Scheidsrechter: Roel (H7)
do 10-03-2022 21:30 Pegasus D6 - Atalante D2 D2P zaalwacht: D8
Scheidsrechter: Rob (H5)
do 10-03-2022 21:30 Pegasus D7 - Boemerang Komeet D1 D2R zaalwacht: D8
Scheidsrechter: Laura (D8)
za 12-03-2022 14:15 Pegasus H2 - SSS H4 HPD zaalwacht: D5
2e Scheids: Shannon (D1)
za 12-03-2022 16:15 Pegasus D3 - Labyellov D1 D1K zaalwacht: D5
Scheidsrechter: Iris (D1)
za 12-03-2022 16:15 Pegasus D2 - SSS D3 DPD zaalwacht: D5
za 12-03-2022 16:15 Pegasus H1 - DIOS H1 2BH zaalwacht: D5
za 12-03-2022 18:45 Pegasus D1 - S [&] T Armixtos D1 1BD zaalwacht: D5
za 12-03-2022 18:45 Pegasus H3 - AETOS H2 HPD zaalwacht: D5
2e Scheids: Cees (H2)
do 17-03-2022 19:30 Pegasus D8 - Isala '77 D1 D2R Scheidsrechter: Hanneke (D5)
zaalwacht: H9
do 17-03-2022 19:30 Pegasus D10 - D.V.O.L. D3 D3Q Scheidsrechter: Eline (D5)
zaalwacht: H9
do 17-03-2022 19:30 Pegasus H5 - Heyendaal H3 H1E Scheidsrechter: Wouter (H1)
zaalwacht: H9
do 17-03-2022 21:30 Pegasus D5 - AETOS D4 D1J Scheidsrechter: Ferry (H5)
zaalwacht: H9
do 17-03-2022 21:30 Pegasus D11 - Weekenders D3 D3R Scheidsrechter: Laura (D8)
zaalwacht: H9
do 24-03-2022 19:30 Pegasus D13 - Atalante D4 D4J Scheidsrechter: Fen (D4)
zaalwacht: D12
do 24-03-2022 19:30 Pegasus H9 - Trivos H5 H3G Scheidsrechter: Joris (H4)
do 24-03-2022 19:30 Pegasus D6 - Malden D1 D2P Scheidsrechter: Richard (H4)
zaalwacht: D12
do 24-03-2022 19:30 Pegasus D7 - Kidang D5 D2R Scheidsrechter: Martine (D3)
do 24-03-2022 21:30 Pegasus H4 - Voreo H1 H1E Scheidsrechter: Bayan (D2)
zaalwacht: D12
do 24-03-2022 21:30 Pegasus D9 - Hexagon D1 D3R Scheidsrechter: Roos (D6)
zaalwacht: D12
do 24-03-2022 21:30 Pegasus H7 - Switch'87 H2 H3G Scheidsrechter: Kelly (D7)
za 26-03-2022 12:15 Pegasus D4 - WaHo D3 D1K Scheidsrechter: Bart (H2)
zaalwacht: D11
za 26-03-2022 14:15 Pegasus H2 - Setash H1 HPD 2e Scheids: Fabian (H1)
zaalwacht: D11
za 26-03-2022 16:15 Pegasus H1 - SSS H3 2BH zaalwacht: D11
za 26-03-2022 16:15 Pegasus D3 - Swikaros D1 D1K Scheidsrechter: Ben (H2)
zaalwacht: D11
za 26-03-2022 16:15 Pegasus D2 - Gemini D1 DPD zaalwacht: D11
za 26-03-2022 18:45 Pegasus D1 - Volley Meerkerk'95 D1 1BD zaalwacht: D11
za 26-03-2022 18:45 Pegasus H3 - Skopein Wivoc H1 HPD 2e Scheids: Cees (H2)
zaalwacht: D11
do 31-03-2022 19:30 Pegasus D5 - Xanthos D1 D1J zaalwacht: H8
Scheidsrechter: Anke (D3)
do 31-03-2022 19:30 Pegasus D10 - Weekenders D2 D3Q zaalwacht: H8
Scheidsrechter: Claire (D11)
do 31-03-2022 19:30 Pegasus H6 - Trivos H4 H2J Scheidsrechter: Ferry (H5)
do 31-03-2022 21:30 Pegasus H5 - DVV H1 H1E zaalwacht: H8
Scheidsrechter: Jellina (D5)
do 31-03-2022 21:30 Pegasus D8 - Kidang D5 D2R Scheidsrechter: Bart (H6)
do 31-03-2022 21:30 Pegasus D11 - Tweestroom D3 D3R zaalwacht: H8
Scheidsrechter: Marissa (D12)
do 07-04-2022 19:30 Pegasus H4 - Kidang H2 H1E Scheidsrechter: Paul (H3)
zaalwacht: D1
do 07-04-2022 19:30 Pegasus D9 - Heyendaal D11 D3R Scheidsrechter: Ronald (H5)
zaalwacht: D1
do 07-04-2022 19:30 Pegasus D6 - Ikaros D3 D2P Scheidsrechter: Jasmijn (D2)
do 07-04-2022 19:30 Pegasus D12 - Setash D2 D3Q Scheidsrechter: Jean (H8)
zaalwacht: D1
do 07-04-2022 21:30 Pegasus D13 - Ikaros D5 D4J Scheidsrechter: Reninka (D9)
do 07-04-2022 21:30 Pegasus H5 - Weekenders H1 H1E Scheidsrechter: Michel (H6)
zaalwacht: D1
do 07-04-2022 21:30 Pegasus D14 - Atalante D4 D4J Scheidsrechter: Elisa (D12)
zaalwacht: D1
za 09-04-2022 12:15 Pegasus D4 - AETOS D3 D1K Scheidsrechter: Iris (D1)
zaalwacht: H7
za 09-04-2022 14:15 Pegasus H2 - Skopein Wivoc H1 HPD 2e Scheids: Shannon (D1)
zaalwacht: H7
za 09-04-2022 16:15 Pegasus H1 - AETOS H1 2BH zaalwacht: H7
za 09-04-2022 16:15 Pegasus D3 - LIVO D2 D1K Scheidsrechter: Ben (H2)
zaalwacht: H7
za 09-04-2022 16:15 Pegasus D2 - SV Dynamo Apeldoorn D5 DPD zaalwacht: H7
za 09-04-2022 18:45 Pegasus D1 - Hyundai Peter Janssen Stravoc D1 1BD zaalwacht: H7